NOORTE
KLUBID JA KOOLID |
2003 a SEISUGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NIMETUS |
KONTAKTISIK |
AADRESS |
TELEFON |
FAX |
E - POST |
|
1.
Audentese Spordikool |
Jaanus Levkoi |
Tondi 84,11316
Tallinn |
6996666/82 |
6996600 |
jaanus.levkoi@audentes,
yllar.kerde@audentes,mais.dorbek@audentes.ee |
|
2.Kose
Spordikool |
|
|
|
|
basket@kose.ee |
|
3.Korvpalliklubi
Seitse |
Taivo Kivimäe |
Tuleviku 5, Paide |
050 10406,038 51 762 |
|
taivo1@solo.ee |
|
4.Narva Paemurru
Sp.Kool |
Modilainen |
26.juuli 4, 20207 Narva |
3531738 |
|
npsk@hot.ee |
|
5.Korvpalliklubi
Lurich |
Aivo Erkmaa |
Sõpruse 5-6, Vinni 46603 |
050 48 565 |
|
erkmaa@hot.ee |
|
6.Antsla
Korvpalliklubi |
Kalle Samarüütel |
Kooli tee 14, 66403 Antsla |
7855549 |
7855334 |
kool@antslakk.edu.ee |
|
7.Märjamaa
Spordiklubi |
Kalle Kollin |
Uus tn 3, Märjamaa |
051 82 485 |
|
kalle.kollin@mail.ee |
|
8.Korvpalliklubi
Hito |
Raul Rõõmus |
Järveküla tee 44, Kohtla Järve 30322 |
051 51 716 |
|
hito@hito.ee |
|
9.Parksepa
Spordiklubi |
Kalev Palo |
Kooli tee 4, 65602 Parksepa |
051 03 636 |
|
kalev@parksepa.werro.ee |
|
10.Spordiklubi
Haapsalu |
Tarmo Tuisk |
Lihula
mnt.10,90507 Haapsalu |
050 65 688 |
|
lmsk@ugri.haapsalu.ee, lmsk@hot.ee |
|
11.Spordiklubi
Vesse |
Enn Laanemäe |
Hariduse 13, Kuressaare 93812 |
052 78 205 |
045 57 226 |
enn@syg.edu.ee |
|
12.Korvpalliklubi
Pärnu |
Mait Käbin |
Roosi 23 - 3,
80014 Pärnu |
050 867 28 |
|
margit@pc.ut.ee, margit@pc.pärnu.ee |
|
13.Pärnu
Linna Spordikool |
Maret Link |
Pühavaimu 19,
80011 Pärnu |
044 43 633 |
|
spordi.kool@mail.ee |
|
14.Hiiumaa |
Mati Kiiver |
|
|
|
hiiumaa.sport@mail.ee |
|
15.Tallinna
Kalevi Korvpallikool |
Heino Rebane |
Laki tn. 3a,
10621 Tallinn |
050 35 412 |
6556474 |
kalevipojad@hot.ee |
|
16.Korvpalliklubi
Kalevi Pojad |
Heino Rebane |
Laki tn. 3a,
10621 Tallinn |
050 35 412 |
6556474 |
kalevipojad@hot.ee |
|
17.Korvpalliklubi
Reko |
Reet Rausberg |
Kentmanni
10 - 48, 10116 Tallinn |
051 42 929 |
|
reet.rausberg@mail.ee |
|
18.Siili
Palliklubi |
Allan Dorbek |
Sõpruse pst. 161, 13413 |
051 99 42 85 |
6626198 |
siili.palliklubi@mail.ee |
|
19.Spordiklubi
Forte |
Ergo Prave |
Siimusti 59 - 8, 48304 Jõgeva |
051 90 11 65 |
|
ergo.prave@mail.ee |
|
20.KK Newox |
Ralf Lainevool |
Kärberi 21- 35,
Tallinn |
050 49 790 |
|
lainevool@hot.ee |
|
21.Korvpalliklubi
Taba 89 |
Tõnu Lust |
Turu tn. 8, 51014 Tartu |
050 58 535 |
|
taba89@hot.ee |
|
22.Spordikubi
Marcus |
Ants Vändrik |
Suur
Patarei 29 - 4 , 10415 Tallinn |
050 69 384 |
|
ants@32kk.tln.edu.ee |
|
23.Ülenurme Gümn.
SK |
Paavo Russak |
Tratu mnt. 5
61701 Ülenurme |
055 21 231 |
|
paavo@ylenurme.ee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.MTÜ SK
Dorpat |
Teet Suits |
Kaunase pst 12 - 6, 50704 Tartu |
|
|
Teetsu@hot.ee |
|
25.T.Soku
Korvpallikool |
Tiit Sokk |
Tungla 15 - 4, Tallinn 10911 |
050 30 647 |
6706684 |
|
|
26.Keila |
Olev Baar |
Wismari 43, Tallinn 1036 |
051 91 01 83 |
|
|
|
27.Keila
Kalevi Korvpallikool |
Ago Kliimson |
Põhja pst.8
76610 Keila |
56 211 200 |
|
|
|
28.Korvpalliklubi
Sesaand |
A.Tserednitshenko |
Vabarna tee
82, 11913 Tallinn |
050 97 348 |
|
|
|
29.Veigo
Juuse |
Veigo Juuse |
Rõõmula talu , Voose sjk. Harjumaa |
056 69 25 23 |
|
|
|
30.Spordiklubi
Lasnamäe |
Rein Tammik |
Linnamäe
tee 5 - 55, 1912 Tallinn |
051 63 538 |
6328 000 |
|
|
31.Spordiklubi
Dvigatel |
Jaan Rumma |
Peterburi tee 15 11411 Tallinn |
051 09 522 |
6381 613 |
|
|
32.Spordiklubi
Lukas Basket |
Roman Temnikov |
Sütiste
tee 41 - 195, 134 20 Tallinn |
056 62 19 65 |
6545 097 |
|
|
33.Järveotsa Gümn
SK |
Erik Maasik |
Järveotsa
tee 31, 135 20 Tallinn |
051 97 32 83 |
|
|
|
34.Nõmme
Spordiklubi |
Juhan Anupõld |
Rahu tn 3,11619
Tallinn |
657 24 88 |
6572 807 |
|
|
35.Lasnamäe
Korvpalliklubi |
Urmas Nikolai |
Koorti 25, 13612
Tallinn |
050 488 89 |
|
|
|
36.BC Vars |
V. Skorohhodova |
Sõpruse
pst.243 - 10, 13420 Tallinn |
051994285 |
6626198 |
|
|
37.Ühing Hiit |
Gennadi Lepp |
Väike turu
1a - 4, Viljandi |
|
|
|
|
38.SK Eola |
Igor Pugatshov |
Järveküla
tee 44, Kohtla Järve |
033 44 926 |
|
|
|
39.SK Aare |
Kalju Pluutus |
Kraavi 1, 20307 Narva |
055 66 0 732 |
|
|
|
40.Kohila
Korvpalliklubi |
JÜRI Pritsin |
Tööstuse 29 - 18 79801 Kohila |
051 40 245 |
048 33 573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.Korvpalliklubi
Rapla |
Margit Konno |
Aia tn. 1 pk
17 Kehtna 79001 |
051 10 730 |
|
margit@neti.ee |
|
43.MTÜ APS |
Astrid Org |
Võrumaa , Kasaritsa post |
052 83 552 |
078 92 430 |
|
|
44.
Jõhvi Spordikool |
Priit Käen |
Narva mnt.
21, 41 535 Jõhvi |
050 21 527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45.Rakvere
Spordikool |
Jaan Malmberg |
Kastani 12,
44311 Rakvere |
032 45 112 |
|
|
|
46.Viljandi
Spordikool |
Andres Tamm |
Vaksali 4 ,
71020 Viljandi |
043 33 533 |
|
|
|
47.Sillamäe
Kalev |
Sobolev |
Kesk 30 , 40232 Sillamäe |
039 71 867 |
|
|
|
48.Rapla
Spordikool |
Olavi Ratas |
Viljandi 6, 79
513 Rapla |
048 94 175 |
048 94 175 |
|
|
49.KK Basket |
|
Järve 8 - 3,
11314 Tallinn |
6526 949 |
|
|
|
50.SK Vitjaz |
|
Mahtra 68 -
33, 13812 Tallinn |
|
|
|
|
51.Haljala |
Erki Õun |
Haljala Vallavalitsus,45301 L- Viru |
|
|
|
|
52.Kunda
Keskkool |
Jaak Jalakas |
Kasemäe 22, 44107 Kunda |
052 94 248 |
032 23 454 |
|
|
53.Kuressaare Gümnaasium |
|
Hariduse 13,
93812 Kuressaare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|